I Qua Nhng Cuoc Chien Tranh by Lu Van Li

Full Title: I Qua Nhng Cuoc Chien Tranh
Author/Editor(s): Van Li Lu
ISBN: 6047208436, 9786047208432
Publisher: Nha Xua t Ba n Co ng An Nha n Da n
Published Place: Ha No i
Published/Copyright Year: 2015
Language: Vietnamese
Physical Description: 21 cm
Series: 40 Nam Ai Thang Mua Xuan 1975-2015
Number of pages: 255 (255 pages)
Categories:
Indochinese War, 1946-1954 > Diplomatic History
Vietnam War, 1961-1975 > Diplomatic History
Vietnam > Foreign Relations > France
France > Foreign Relations > Vietnam
Vietnam (Democratic Republic) > Foreign Relations > United States
United States > Foreign Relations > Vietnam (Democratic Republic)
Vietnam > Politics And Government > 1945-1975
Diplomatic History > Fast > (OCoLC)fst01905576
Diplomatic Relations > Fast > (OCoLC)fst01907412
Politics And Government > Fast > (OCoLC)fst01919741
France > Fast > (OCoLC)fst01204289
United States > Fast > (OCoLC)fst01204155
Vietnam > Fast > (OCoLC)fst01204778
Vietnam (Democratic Republic) > Fast > (OCoLC)fst01864829


Notes:
"Tai ban."

ISBNPlus ID: COLA.BD24.42570-11-6182098
Other ID: 916488773(OCLC)
Form: Nonfiction
LC Call No: DS553.1 .L86 2015
Released Date: 20151221

Download BiBTeX of this book (.bib)
@book{isbnplus9786047208432,
 title={I Qua Nhng Cuoc Chien Tranh},
 author={Van Li Lu},
 isbn={9786047208432},
 series={40 Nam Ai Thang Mua Xuan 1975-2015},
 url={http://isbnplus.org/9786047208432},
 year={2015},
 publisher={Nha  Xua  t Ba n Co ng An Nha n Da n},
 address={Ha  No  i}
}
Download 9786047208432.bib
Download EndNote of this book (.enw)
%0 Book
%T I Qua Nhng Cuoc Chien Tranh
%A Van Li Lu
%@ 9786047208432
%U http://isbnplus.org/9786047208432
%D 2015
%I Nha  Xua  t Ba n Co ng An Nha n Da n
%C Ha  No  i
Download 9786047208432.enw
Download RefMan of this book (.ris)
TY  - BOOK
T1  - I Qua Nhng Cuoc Chien Tranh
A1  - Van Li Lu
SN  - 9786047208432
T3  - 40 Nam Ai Thang Mua Xuan 1975-2015
UR  - http://isbnplus.org/9786047208432
Y1  - 2015
PB  - Nha  Xua  t Ba n Co ng An Nha n Da n
CY  - Ha  No  i
ER  - 
Download 9786047208432.ris
Download the MARC records (.mrc)

No guarantees for the accuracy of information are made.

x

APA Style:
Lu, V.L. (2015). I Qua Nhng Cuoc Chien Tranh. Ha No i: Nha Xua t Ba n Co ng An Nha n Da n.

MLA Style:
Lu, Van Li. I Qua Nhng Cuoc Chien Tranh. Ha No i: Nha Xua t Ba n Co ng An Nha n Da n, 2015. Print.

Chicago Style:
Lu, Van Li. I Qua Nhng Cuoc Chien Tranh. Ha No i: Nha Xua t Ba n Co ng An Nha n Da n, 2015.