Miguel De Cervantes: De La Vida Al Mito (1616-2016)

ISBN: 8492462469, 9788492462469
Author/Editor(s): Jose Alvarez Junco (1942-); Javier Goma Lanzon; Jose Manuel Lucia Megias; Carlos Reyero; Biblioteca Nacional (Spain); Accion Cultural Espanola (Organization)
Publisher: Accio N Cultural Espan Ola ( Madrid )
Published/Copyright Year: 2016
Language: Spanish
Number of pages: 282
Categories:
Cervantes Saavedra, Miguel De, > 1547-1616 > Exhibitions

Rosas Y Margaritas: Mujeres Falangistas, Tradicionalistas Y De Accion Catolica Asesinadas En La Guerra Civil

ISBN: 8497391578, 9788497391573
Author/Editor(s): Laura Sanchez Blanco (1978-)
Publisher: Actas Editorial ( San Sebastia N De Los Reyes Madrid )
Published/Copyright Year: 2016
Language: Spanish
Number of pages: 318
Categories:
Spain > History > Civil War, 1936-1939 > Atrocities
Spain > History > Civil War, 1936-1939 > Women
Executions And Executioners > Spain > History > 20th Century
Political Atrocities > Spain > History > 20th Century

Anarquismo Y Accion Directa: Uruguay, 1968-1973

ISBN: 8416553505, 9788416553501
Author/Editor(s): Rodrigo Vescovi (1970-); Osvaldo Bayer
Publisher: Editorial Descontrol ( Barcelona )
Published/Copyright Year: 2016
Language: Spanish
Number of pages: 358
Categories:
Government, Resistance To > Uruguay > History > 20th Century
Anarchism > Uruguay > History > 20th Century
Political Persecution > Uruguay > History > 20th Century
Anarchism > Fast > (OCoLC)fst00808387
Government, Resistance To > Fast > (OCoLC)fst00945663
Political Persecution > Fast > (OCoLC)fst01069448
Uruguay > Fast > (OCoLC)fst01202667

Tactica Y Accion Politica: Documentos MIR, 1965-1974

ISBN: 956906563X, 9789569065637
Author/Editor(s): Rafael Agacino R.
Publisher: Ediciones Escaparate ( Chile )
Published/Copyright Year: 2016
Language: Spanish
Series: Coleccion Cuadernos Para La Discusion
Coleccion Cuadernos Para La Discusion (Ediciones Escaparate)
Number of pages: 459
Categories:
Movimiento De Izquierda Revolucionaria (Chile) > History > Sources
Chile > Politics And Government > 20th Century > Sources

Comprender Para Incidir: Analisis Y Proyecto En La Ciudad Durante La Segunda Mitad Del Siglo XX

ISBN: 9587742605, 9789587742602
Author/Editor(s): Camilo Salazar Ferro; Universidad de los Andes (Colombia)
Publisher: Universidad De Los Andes Facultad De Arquitectura Y Disen O Departamento De Arquitectura Ediciones Uniandes ( Bogota )
Published/Copyright Year: 2016
Language: English
Series: Construccion De Lo Publico ( Volume 3 )
Coleccion Construccion De Lo Publico ( Volume 3 )
Number of pages: 263
Categories:
Architecture And Society > History > 20th Century
Cities And Towns > History > 20th Century
City Planning > History > 20th Century
Architecture And Society > Fast > (OCoLC)fst00813574
Cities And Towns > Fast > (OCoLC)fst00861748
City Planning > Fast > (OCoLC)fst00862177

Grupos Y Alianzas En El Partido Accion Nacional: El Caso De Jalisco 1979-1999

ISBN: 6079401673, 9786079401672
Author/Editor(s): Carlos Alberto Navarrete U.
Publisher: Universidad De Guadalajara Centro Universitario De Tonala ( Guadalajara Jalisco )
Published/Copyright Year: 2015
Language: Spanish
Series: Coleccion Investigaciones
Coleccion Investigaciones (San Luis Potosi, Mexico)
Number of pages: 255
Categories:
Partido Accion Nacional (Mexico) > History > 20th Century
Jalisco (Mexico) > Politics And Government > 20th Century
Political Party Organization > Mexico > Jalisco > History > 20th Century
Partido Accion Nacional (Mexico) > Fast > (OCoLC)fst00655459
Politics And Government > Fast > (OCoLC)fst01919741
Mexico > Jalisco > Fast > (OCoLC)fst01206804

Accion Colectiva, Gestion Territorial Y Gobernanza Democratica En Bogota

ISBN: 9588537932, 9789588537931
Author/Editor(s): Alfonso Torres C.; Angie Carolina Torres Ruiz
Publisher: Universidad Piloto De Colombia Maestri A En Gesio N Urbana ( Bogota Colombia )
Published/Copyright Year: 2015
Language: Spanish
Number of pages: 263
Categories:
City Planning > Colombia > Bogota
Community Organization > Colombia > Bogota
Political Participation > Colombia > Bogota
Bogota (Colombia) > Politics And Government
City Planning > Fast > (OCoLC)fst00862177
Community Organization > Fast > (OCoLC)fst01432034
Political Participation > Fast > (OCoLC)fst01069386
Politics And Government > Fast > (OCoLC)fst01919741
Colombia > Bogota > Fast > (OCoLC)fst01204897

Julio Pantoja: Accion Fotografica 1985-2015

ISBN: 9874597402, 9789874597403
Author/Editor(s): Julio Pantoja (1961-); Diana Taylor (1950-); Juan Travnik (1950-); Valeria Gonzalez; Argentina) Fundacion Infoto (San Miguel de Tucuman
Publisher: Ediciones Fundacio N Infoto ( San Miguel De Tucuma N )
Published/Copyright Year: 2015
Language: Spanish
Number of pages: 84
Categories:
Pantoja, Julio, > 1961-
Photojournalism > Argentina > 20th Century
Photography, Artistic > 20th Century
Argentina > Social Conditions > 20th Century > Pictorial Works