Hallyu Turama Sok Ui Todokkwan by Sin Ho-ung Chium

Full Title: Hallyu Turama Sok Ui Todokkwan: Segyeindul I Hallyu Turama Rul Choa Hanun Iyu Ye, Ui, Yom, Ch'i, Hyo, Yong, Ch'ung, Sin
Author/Editor(s): Ho-ung Sin (1943-); Window to Korea Collection (University of Pennsylvania)
ISBN: 8996519758, 9788996519751
Publisher: Kyo nghye
Published Place: So ul si
Published/Copyright Year: 2013
Language: Korean
Physical Description: 23 cm
LCCN: 2014444979
Number of pages: 203 (203 pages)
Categories:
PRO Taehan Min'guk Kukhoe Tosogwan (donor)
Ethics > East Asia
Confucian Ethics > East Asia
East Asia > Civilization
Korean Drama > History And Criticism
Television Plays, Korean > History And Criticism
Civilization > Fast > (OCoLC)fst00862898
Confucian Ethics > Fast > (OCoLC)fst00875050
Ethics > Fast > (OCoLC)fst00915833
Korean Drama > Fast > (OCoLC)fst00988676
Television Plays, Korean > Fast > (OCoLC)fst01147007
East Asia > Fast > (OCoLC)fst01243628


Notes:
Includes bibliographical references.

ISBNPlus ID: UPE.BW94.35769-11-2093620
Other ID: 881169323(OCLC)
Nature: Bibliographies
Form: Nonfiction
LC Call No: BJ962 .S56 2013
Released Date: 20150310

Download BiBTeX of this book (.bib)
@book{isbnplus9788996519751,
 title={Hallyu Turama Sok Ui Todokkwan: Segyeindul I Hallyu Turama Rul Choa Hanun Iyu  Ye, Ui, Yom, Ch'i, Hyo, Yong, Ch'ung, Sin},
 author={Ho-ung Sin and Window to Korea Collection (University of Pennsylvania)},
 isbn={9788996519751},
 lccn={2014444979},
 url={http://isbnplus.org/9788996519751},
 year={2013},
 publisher={Kyo nghye},
 address={So ul si}
}
Download 9788996519751.bib
Download EndNote of this book (.enw)
%0 Book
%T Hallyu Turama Sok Ui Todokkwan: Segyeindul I Hallyu Turama Rul Choa Hanun Iyu  Ye, Ui, Yom, Ch'i, Hyo, Yong, Ch'ung, Sin
%A Ho-ung Sin
%A Window to Korea Collection (University of Pennsylvania)
%@ 9788996519751
%U http://isbnplus.org/9788996519751
%D 2013
%I Kyo nghye
%C So ul si
Download 9788996519751.enw
Download RefMan of this book (.ris)
TY  - BOOK
T1  - Hallyu Turama Sok Ui Todokkwan: Segyeindul I Hallyu Turama Rul Choa Hanun Iyu  Ye, Ui, Yom, Ch'i, Hyo, Yong, Ch'ung, Sin
A1  - Ho-ung Sin
A1  - Window to Korea Collection (University of Pennsylvania)
SN  - 9788996519751
UR  - http://isbnplus.org/9788996519751
Y1  - 2013
PB  - Kyo nghye
CY  - So ul si
ER  - 
Download 9788996519751.ris
Download the MARC records (.mrc)

No guarantees for the accuracy of information are made.

x

APA Style:
Sin, H. & Window to Korea Collection (University of Pennsylvania) (2013). Hallyu Turama Sok Ui Todokkwan: Segyeindul I Hallyu Turama Rul Choa Hanun Iyu Ye, Ui, Yom, Ch'i, Hyo, Yong, Ch'ung, Sin. So ul si: Kyo nghye.

MLA Style:
Sin, Ho-ung, and Window to Korea Collection (University of Pennsylvania). Hallyu Turama Sok Ui Todokkwan: Segyeindul I Hallyu Turama Rul Choa Hanun Iyu Ye, Ui, Yom, Ch'i, Hyo, Yong, Ch'ung, Sin. So ul si: Kyo nghye, 2013. Print.

Chicago Style:
Sin, Ho-ung, and Window to Korea Collection (University of Pennsylvania). Hallyu Turama Sok Ui Todokkwan: Segyeindul I Hallyu Turama Rul Choa Hanun Iyu Ye, Ui, Yom, Ch'i, Hyo, Yong, Ch'ung, Sin. So ul si: Kyo nghye, 2013.