Svitli Holosy Zhyttia by IEvhen Sverstiuk

Full Title: Svitli Holosy Zhyttia
Author/Editor(s): IEvhen Oleksandrovych Sverstiuk
ISBN: 6177023215, 9786177023219
Publisher: TOV Vydavnyt s tvo Klio
Published Place: Kyiv
Published/Copyright Year: 2015
Language: Ukrainian
Physical Description: 21 cm
Number of pages: 767 (767 pages)
Categories:
Essays (Literary History)
Literature (General)
Prose. Prose Fiction
Ukraine
Intellectuals > Ukraine
Authors, Ukrainian
Authors
Ukrainian Literature > History And Criticism
Authors > Fast > (OCoLC)fst00821688
Authors, Ukrainian > Fast > (OCoLC)fst00822413
Intellectuals > Fast > (OCoLC)fst00975799
Ukrainian Literature > Fast > (OCoLC)fst01160526
Ukraine > Fast > (OCoLC)fst01211738

ISBNPlus ID: COLA.BD24.38326-11-6179095
Other ID: 902633796(OCLC)
Form: Essays
LC Call No: PG3913 .S94 2015
Released Date: 20151221

Download BiBTeX of this book (.bib)
@book{isbnplus9786177023219,
 title={Svitli Holosy Zhyttia},
 author={IEvhen Oleksandrovych Sverstiuk},
 isbn={9786177023219},
 url={http://isbnplus.org/9786177023219},
 year={2015},
 publisher={TOV  Vydavnyt s tvo  Klio},
 address={Kyiv}
}
Download 9786177023219.bib
Download EndNote of this book (.enw)
%0 Book
%T Svitli Holosy Zhyttia
%A IEvhen Oleksandrovych Sverstiuk
%@ 9786177023219
%U http://isbnplus.org/9786177023219
%D 2015
%I TOV  Vydavnyt s tvo  Klio
%C Kyiv
Download 9786177023219.enw
Download RefMan of this book (.ris)
TY  - BOOK
T1  - Svitli Holosy Zhyttia
A1  - IEvhen Oleksandrovych Sverstiuk
SN  - 9786177023219
UR  - http://isbnplus.org/9786177023219
Y1  - 2015
PB  - TOV  Vydavnyt s tvo  Klio
CY  - Kyiv
ER  - 
Download 9786177023219.ris
Download the MARC records (.mrc)

No guarantees for the accuracy of information are made.

x

APA Style:
Sverstiuk, I.O. (2015). Svitli Holosy Zhyttia. Kyiv: TOV Vydavnyt s tvo Klio.

MLA Style:
Sverstiuk, IEvhen Oleksandrovych. Svitli Holosy Zhyttia. Kyiv: TOV Vydavnyt s tvo Klio, 2015. Print.

Chicago Style:
Sverstiuk, IEvhen Oleksandrovych. Svitli Holosy Zhyttia. Kyiv: TOV Vydavnyt s tvo Klio, 2015.